|    |  
homeFIBER ACCESSORIESFIBER CONNECTORS Your basket is empty!basket


SEARCH

 
CLIENT LOGIN
forgotten password
registration
 
NEWS
01 February 2010
CMTS DOCSIS 3.0
The ARRIS C4c CMTS is a compact DOCSIS 3.0 CMTS based...

05 October 2009
Media Converter Series NF
Digital Solutions promote its new 100Mb FTTH NF Media Converters. All models are BIDI and cover distances between 20km and 140km.

10 January 2009
New DigiIP Firmware Release
Please download the last DigiIP firmware here



FIBER CONNECTORS
SIMPLEX
 
SMS SC Connector



Contact with us for offer

SMS SC/APC Connector



Contact with us for offer

SMS LC Connector



Contact with us for offer

SMS LC/APC Connector



Contact with us for offer

  • Single Mode
  • Simplex

    more »

  • MMS SC Connector



    Contact with us for offer

  • Single Mode
  • Simplex

    more »

  • MMS LC Connector



    Contact with us for offer

     
    DUPLEX
     
    SMD SC Connector



    Contact with us for offer

    SMD SC/APC Connector



    Contact with us for offer

    SMD LC Connector



    Contact with us for offer

    SMD LC/APC Connector



    Contact with us for offer

    MMD SC Connector



    Contact with us for offer

    MMD LC Connector



    Contact with us for offer

     

    * all given prices are net prices, exworks Sofia  


     

    2001-2018 DIGITAL SOLUTIONS LTD. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED