|    |  
homeFIBER ACCESSORIESFIBER ADAPTER Your basket is empty!basket


SEARCH

 
CLIENT LOGIN
forgotten password
registration
 
NEWS
01 February 2010
CMTS DOCSIS 3.0
The ARRIS C4c CMTS is a compact DOCSIS 3.0 CMTS based...

05 October 2009
Media Converter Series NF
Digital Solutions promote its new 100Mb FTTH NF Media Converters. All models are BIDI and cover distances between 20km and 140km.

10 January 2009
New DigiIP Firmware Release
Please download the last DigiIP firmware here



FIBER ADAPTER
SIMPLEX
 
SMS LC Adapter



Price: 3 EUR

  • Simplex
  • LC Connectors
  • Single Mode

    more »

qt. add to basket
SMS SC SC Adapter



Price: 1 USD

  • Simlex
  • SC Connectors
  • Single Mode

    more »

qt. add to basket
SMS SC/APC Adapter



Price: 1.2 USD

  • Simlex
  • SC/ APC Connectors
  • Single Mode

    more »

qt. add to basket
MMS LC Adapter



Price: 2 USD

  • Simplex
  • LC Connectors
  • Multi Mode

    more »

qt. add to basket
MMS SC Adapter



Price: 1.10 USD

  • Simplex 
  • SC Connectors
  • Multi Mode

    more »

qt. add to basket
MMS SC/APC Adapter



Contact with us for offer

  • Simplex 
  • SC/ APC Connectors
  • Multi Mode

    more »

 
DUPLEX
 
SMD LC Adapter



Price: 6 USD

  • Duplex
  • LC Connectors
  • Single Mode

    more »

qt. add to basket
SMD SC Adapter



Price: 2 USD

  • Duplex
  • SC Connectors
  • Single Mode

    more »

qt. add to basket
SMD SC/APC Adapter



Price: 2.40 USD

  • Duplex 
  • SC/ APC Connectors
  • Single Mode

    more »

qt. add to basket
MMD LC Adapter



Contact with us for offer

  • Duplex
  • LC Connectors
  • Multi Mode

    more »

MMD SC Adapter



Contact with us for offer

  • Duplex
  • SC Connectors
  • Multi Mode

    more »

MMD SC/APC Adapter



Contact with us for offer

  • Duplex
  • SC/ APC Connectors
  • Multi Mode

    more »

 

* all given prices are net prices, exworks Sofia  


 

2001-2018 DIGITAL SOLUTIONS LTD. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED