|    |  
homeFIBER ACCESSORIESFIBER PIGTAIL Your basket is empty!basket


SEARCH

 
CLIENT LOGIN
forgotten password
registration
 
NEWS
01 February 2010
CMTS DOCSIS 3.0
The ARRIS C4c CMTS is a compact DOCSIS 3.0 CMTS based...

05 October 2009
Media Converter Series NF
Digital Solutions promote its new 100Mb FTTH NF Media Converters. All models are BIDI and cover distances between 20km and 140km.

10 January 2009
New DigiIP Firmware Release
Please download the last DigiIP firmware here



FIBER PIGTAIL
Fiber Pigtail SM LC



Price: 2.41 USD

  • Simlex
  • Single Mode 
  • LC Connector
  • 1M length

    more »

qt. add to basket
Fiber Pigtail SM SC



Price: 1.96 USD

  • Simplex
  • Single Mode 
  • SC Connector
  • 1M length

    more »

qt. add to basket
Fiber Pigtail SM SC/APC



Price: 2.05 USD

  • Simplex
  • Single Mode 
  • SC/ APC Connector
  • 1M length

    more »

qt. add to basket
Fiber Pigtail MM LC



Price: 2.17 USD

  • Simplex
  • Multi Mode
  • LC Connector
  • 1M length

    more »

qt. add to basket
Fiber Pigtail MM SC



Price: 1.88 USD

  • Simplex
  • Multi Mode 
  • SC Connector
  • 1M length

    more »

qt. add to basket

* all given prices are net prices, exworks Sofia  


 

2001-2018 DIGITAL SOLUTIONS LTD. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED