|    |  
homeFIBER MEDIA CONVERTERSSINGLE MODE 10/100Mbit 1 FIBER Your basket is empty!basket


SEARCH

 
CLIENT LOGIN
forgotten password
registration
 
NEWS
01 February 2010
CMTS DOCSIS 3.0
The ARRIS C4c CMTS is a compact DOCSIS 3.0 CMTS based...

05 October 2009
Media Converter Series NF
Digital Solutions promote its new 100Mb FTTH NF Media Converters. All models are BIDI and cover distances between 20km and 140km.

10 January 2009
New DigiIP Firmware Release
Please download the last DigiIP firmware here



SINGLE MODE 10/100Mbit 1 FIBER
Fiber Convertor FIB1-10/100W/SC20AF



Contact with us for offer

  • Single Mode
  • 10/ 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
  • Distance 20m
  • Wavelenght Tx1310nm/ Rx1550nm
  • SC connectors
  • Powr adapter 9VDC

    more »

  • Fiber Convertor FIB1-10/100W/SC20BF



    Contact with us for offer

  • Single Mode
  • 10/ 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
  • Distance 20m
  • Wavelenght Tx1550nm/ Rx1310nm
  • SC connectors
  • Powr adapter 9VDC

    more »

  • Fiber Convertor FIB1-10/100W/SC40AF



    Contact with us for offer

  • Single Mode
  • 10/ 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
  • Distance 40m
  • Wavelenght Tx1310nm/ Rx1550nm
  • SC connectors
  • Powr adapter 9VDC

    more »

  • Fiber Convertor FIB1-10/100W/SC40BF



    Contact with us for offer

  • Single Mode
  • 10/ 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
  • Distance 40m
  • Wavelenght Tx1550nm/ Rx1310nm
  • SC connectors
  • Powr adapter 9VDC

    more »

  • Fiber Convertor FIB1-10/100W/SC60AF



    Contact with us for offer

  • Single Mode
  • 10/ 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
  • Distance 60m
  • Wavelenght Tx1310nm/ Rx1550nm
  • SC connectors
  • Powr adapter 9VDC

    more »

  • Fiber Convertor FIB1-10/100W/SC60BF



    Contact with us for offer

  • Single Mode
  • 10/ 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
  • Distance 60m
  • Wavelenght Tx1550nm/ Rx1310nm
  • SC connectors
  • Powr adapter 9VDC

    more »

  • * all given prices are net prices, exworks Sofia  


     

    2001-2018 DIGITAL SOLUTIONS LTD. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED